Biography

0

Aimee Addison Quick Facts

Alias: FTV Lara, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel
Date of Birth: 3/8/1985
Home Town: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Hazel

Aimee Addison Fan Mini Biography

Cute hazel eyed babe Aimee Addison was born in Phoenix, Arizona in 1985. Aimee made her adult industry debut in 2010 when she was 25 years old. During her debut year in the adult industry

Aimee Addison is loved by her fans for many reasons but particularly her delicious hazel eyes. Aimee does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Aimee earned her bachelors degree in anthropology.

Throughout her adult career Aimee Addison has only worked with a couple of adult studios including Overboard Video and Mayhem. Aimee has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Nina Cardova, Zoe Holloway, Debi Diamond, Adrianna Nicole and Tori Black.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Mehrdad says:

    hi Aimee.I LOVE U Amilee.i am a iranian.plz move fucked in imal(mohammad__roma@yahoo.com) very thanx.I LOVE U AIMEE(KISS) :0

  2. Ameya says:

    Hi Aimee, I love you so much. You are the most sexy girl in the world. I want to lick you & suck your whole body. I want to suck your delicious pussy. Please give me one chance

  3. Ron says:

    You kinda look like a hot Claire Danes….like to see you in more outdoor shoots.

  4. Shay Ryan says:

    Hi Aimee

    Do thoroughly enjoy your work.

    Regarding your hypnosis shoots are you really under or acting?

    If so have you found each time since that you go into trance a lot quicker?

    Do you have a favourite shoot you’ve done?

    Kind Regards

    Shay

  5. Mike Peterson says:

    Hi Aimee,
    I think you are the hottest girl ever. I live in Phoenix if you ever wanted to get together ever I would love that.

  6. andres says:

    hello aimee i wanna known of you, 🙂 i will wait a answer.

  7. hana says:

    hi…..very nice and matured face…love u so much.
    love to c infront of my eye

  8. Jerry Yang says:

    Hi, Aimee,
    I am a stock investor from China,
    and I love you very much.
    I am rich,and handsome, and I was born in Feb 1985.
    Hope that you can marry me.

    Regards,
    Jerry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *